How to win with 200 310 dumps

Free Instant Download NEW 70-490 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE):
Available on: https://www.certifytools.com/200-310-exam.html

It is more faster and easier to pass the Cisco 200 310 desgn exam by using Approved Cisco DESGN Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions questuins and answers. Immediate access to the Rebirth 200 310 dumps Exam and find the same core area ccda 200 310 official cert guide questions with professionally verified answers, then PASS your exam with a high score now.

P.S. Approved 200-310 forum are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=12KXxUUP-5-VLZ_IH3JDy0LasVInW_oLt


New Cisco 200-310 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 1 - Question 10)

New Questions 1

Refer to the exhibit.

Which functionality must be enabled on router A to connect two networks for translating private addresses into "legal" public addresses on a one-for-one basis?

A. NAT

B. VLAN

C. GARP

D. PPP

Answer: B


New Questions 2

Refer to the exhibit.

Where should routes in the routing table be aggregated or summarized?

A. in the core toward the data center

B. in the distribution toward the access

C. in the core toward the distribution

D. in the distribution toward the core

Answer: D


New Questions 3

Which statement about using STP in a redundant u2013 link scenario is true?

A. It provides the most efficient use to redundant links.

B. it uses only one redundant link at any one time.

C. it bonds the two links and treats them as one link.

D. it balances traffic by transmitting packets on alternating links.

Answer: D


New Questions 4

Which Data Centre connection support QoS full mesh deployment and typically offer SLA?

A. MPLS

Answer: A


New Questions 5

Which item is the fundamental basis of a virtual network?

A. a VRF instance

B. a MIB database

C. a GRE tunnel

D. redundant hardware

Answer: A


New Questions 6

Which RFC defines the IPv6 standard?

A. RFC 1918

B. RFC 2338

C. RFC 2460

D. RFC 2740

Answer: C


New Questions 7

Traditionally, the DMZ exist between which two locations? (Choose two)

A. building distribution

B. building access

C. corporate network

D. metro access

E. Internet

Answer: C,E


New Questions 8

Which two major campus design models does the cisco unified wireless network support?

A. Cisco FlexConnect

B. N+N+1

C. Deterministic

D. Local Mode

E. Dynamic

Answer: A,D

Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/dam/en/us/td/docs/solutions/CVD/Apr2014/CVD-CampusWirelessLANDesignGuide-APR14.pdf

Wireless Design Models Cisco Unified Wireless networks support two major campus design models: Local mode and Cisco FlexConnect.


New Questions 9

Which two high-level design components are included in Unified Wireless network?

A. Local

B. Cisco FlexConnect

C. Deterministic

D. N+1

E. Dynamic

Answer: A,B


New Questions 10

When designing a new enterprise campus network, what topology should be used for maximum scalability?

A. flat

B. three-layer

C. star

D. partial mesh

E. full mesh

Answer: B


P.S. Easily pass 200-310 Exam with Allfreedumps Approved Dumps & pdf vce, Try Free: https://www.allfreedumps.com/200-310-dumps.html (287 New Questions)


Get More Information : Get 200-310 now

Money Back Guarantee

Guarantee

CertifyForAll has a remarkable Candidate Success record. We're confident of our products and provide a no hassle money back guarantee.

Who Chooses CertifyForAll

CertifyForAll is the world's largest certification preparation company with 99.3% Pass Rate History from 170344+ Satisfied Customers in 145 Countries.

EXE exam format